Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
12.11.2019
Select Signal
Index EOD Data & Signals
Symbol 
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
CollapseXETRA
 
^CDAX  
DEUTSCHE BORSE DAX COMPOSITE INDEXSTAY LONG1,226.851,232.811,226.851,230.91+0.40
 
^CDAXX  
DEUTSCHE BORSE DAX COMPOSITE INDEXSTAY LONG1,226.851,232.811,226.851,230.91+0.40
 
^CLALL  
XETRA CLASSIC PFSTAY LONG9,301.769,339.919,295.109,322.58+0.31
 
^CXPAX  
DEUTSCHE BORSE CDAX AUTOMOBILESTAY LONG1,505.181,513.971,495.851,502.11+0.13
 
^CXPBX  
CDAX BANKSSTAY IN CASH68.3269.2168.1868.64+0.96
 
^CXPCX  
CDAX CHEMICALSSTAY LONG2,882.142,927.962,871.122,913.80+1.09
 
^CXPDX  
CDAX MEDIASTAY IN CASH394.64397.77391.76392.18-0.38
 
^CXPEX  
CDAX BASIC RESSTAY IN CASH1,545.701,564.221,541.771,555.16+0.50
 
^CXPFX  
CDAX FOOD+BEVSTAY LONG365.12369.57360.39362.06-0.76
 
^CXPHX  
CDAX TECHNOLOGYSTAY IN CASH1,070.801,135.501,070.801,122.14+4.92
 
^CXPIX  
CDAX INSURANCESTAY IN CASH1,251.101,251.961,242.841,247.43-0.25
 
^CXPLX  
CDAX TRANS+LOGSTAY LONG1,049.241,086.011,049.241,075.62+2.66
 
^CXPNX  
CDAX INDUSTRIALSTAY LONG7,389.597,474.447,389.597,454.00+1.00
 
^CXPOX  
CDAX CONSTRUCTSTAY IN CASH971.35984.71966.66980.09+0.88
 
^CXPPX  
CDAX PHARMASTAY LONG4,497.014,510.044,486.414,496.92-0.18
 
^CXPRX  
CDAX RETAILSTAY SHORT414.80415.61413.10415.040.00
 
^CXPSX  
CDAX SOFTWARESTAY LONG39,110.5539,204.4438,903.3739,087.35-0.03
 
^CXPTX  
CDAX TELECOMSTAY IN CASH248.63249.87247.84249.26+0.30
 
^CXPUX  
CDAX UTILITIESSTAY SHORT814.23827.14814.23822.34+1.18
 
^CXPVX  
CDAX FIN.SERVSTAY IN CASH2,354.732,360.862,344.112,357.75+0.19
 
^CXPYX  
CDAX CONSUMERSTAY IN CASH2,092.922,093.432,079.702,088.32-0.26
 
^DXRPUS  
DAXGL RUS+ US PFSELL864.45864.51857.90858.72-0.65
 
^GDAXH  
DEUTSCHE BORSE DAX 100 INDEXSTAY LONG7,329.917,379.647,329.917,366.80+0.56
 
^GDAXHI  
GERMAN SE XETRA DAX100 INDEXSTAY LONG7,329.917,379.647,329.917,366.80+0.56
 
^GDAXI  
GERMAN SE XETRA DAX INDEXSTAY LONG13,243.5313,308.2613,214.6613,283.51+0.65
 
^GDAXIL  
L-DAX PERFSTAY IN CASH13,209.2213,287.5713,209.2213,281.48+0.55
 
^GDAXIP  
GERMAN SE XETRA DAX KURSINDSTAY LONG5,909.675,938.555,896.795,927.51+0.65
 
^GDAXP  
DEUTSCHE BORSE DAX KURSINDEXSTAY LONG5,909.675,938.555,896.795,927.51+0.65
 
^GEXI  
GEX INDEX PFSTAY LONG2,817.322,824.102,808.102,816.23-0.05
 
^MDAX  
DEUTSCHE BORSE MID CAP INDEXSTAY LONG27,006.1427,081.5026,954.4727,012.69+0.16
 
^MDAXI  
GERMAN SE XETRA MIDCAP INDEXSTAY LONG27,006.1427,081.5026,954.4727,012.69+0.16
 
^MDAXIL  
L-MDAX PERFSTAY LONG27,015.5027,076.0027,014.3127,031.41+0.06
 
^PRIME  
XET PRIME ALL PFSTAY LONG5,403.625,437.815,403.625,428.61+0.53
  NANOSTART INDEXSTAY LONG200.37200.58198.51199.30-0.41
  OELSAND INDEX PFSTAY LONG30.1330.1629.7630.11-0.07
 
^SBOXSW  
SPORTWETTEN INDXSTAY IN CASH124.92125.26124.20125.15+0.22
  WEB INDEX PFSTAY LONG429.91429.94425.02428.22-0.45
 
^SDAXI  
GERMAN SE XETRA SDAX INDEXSTAY LONG12,069.8112,078.3212,004.3712,032.87-0.12
 
^SDAXIL  
L-SDAX PERFSTAY LONG12,045.5612,052.3112,034.6512,042.42-0.03
 
^TECALL  
NEMAX ALL SHR PFSTAY LONG3,504.563,517.493,490.833,496.60-0.04
  NEMAX ALL SHR PRSTAY LONG2,780.952,791.222,770.062,774.63-0.04
 
^TECDAX  
XETRA TECDAX PFSTAY IN CASH2,931.602,963.852,930.712,949.66+0.73
  L-TECDAX PERFSTAY LONG2,934.652,956.282,934.652,950.41+0.54
 
D1A8.DE  
DAXPLUS PROT PUTSTAY IN CASH635.92640.95635.92639.78+0.57
 
D1A9.DE  
DB SHORTDAXSTAY SHORT2,106.022,110.652,095.662,099.62-0.65
 
D1AB.DE  
DAXPLUS PFSTAY SHORT59,365.2259,745.5059,333.6959,569.52+0.34
 
D1AJ.DE  
LEVDAX PFSTAY LONG13,596.6113,729.0613,537.5313,678.42+1.29
 
D1AN.DE  
DAS GLBL AEN PFSTAY IN CASH208.49209.34208.29208.88+0.37
 
D1AQ.DE  
GENSTANDARD PRSTAY LONG3,735.643,745.593,729.823,743.51-0.97
 
D1AR.DE  
X-DAX INDEX PRSTAY LONG13,262.4413,298.5313,224.4313,271.52+0.42
 
D1AS.DE  
DBIX INDX PFSTAY LONG647.88650.36645.98648.57+0.10
 
D1AU.DE  
DBIX INDX US PFSTAY LONG809.36813.49807.58811.06+0.22
 
D1AX.DE  
DBIX INDX GB PFSELL898.58898.58890.72895.20-0.39
 
D1AY.DE  
DBIX INDX GB PRSELL713.82713.82707.58711.14-0.39
 
D1EK.DE  
DAXPLUS EXPRT PRSTAY IN CASH476.90481.60476.63479.63+0.58
 
D1EP.DE  
DAXPLUS EXPRT PFSTAY IN CASH684.65691.41684.27688.58+0.58
 
D2AC.DE  
DAX GL RUS PRSELL475.15475.66470.73471.25-0.95
 
D2AD.DE  
DAX GL RUS PFSELL839.26840.07831.30832.20-0.97
 
D2AF.DE  
DAX GL RUS US PFSELL1,047.461,048.521,038.981,039.73-0.84
 
D2AG.DE  
DAX GL RUS GB PRSELL672.80673.53664.08664.14-1.44
 
D2AH.DE  
DAX GL RUS GB PFSELL1,188.381,189.521,172.771,172.84-1.45
 
D2AI.DE  
DAX GL AEN US PRSTAY IN CASH174.59174.91174.12174.85-0.22
 
D2AJ.DE  
DAX GL AEN US PFSTAY IN CASH246.78247.24246.12247.14-0.22
 
D2AK.DE  
DAX GL AEN GB PRSTAY LONG203.56203.63201.79202.80-0.84
 
D2AL.DE  
DAX GL AEN GB PFSTAY LONG287.34288.14287.03287.23+0.09
 
D3CC.DE  
DAXPLUS COVER PFSTAY LONG1,051.781,058.371,051.781,056.43+0.46
  DAXGL RUS+ GB PFSELL980.24980.61968.01968.66-1.26
  DAXGL RUS+ GB PRSELL591.27591.54583.95584.35-1.25
  DAX GL RUS+ PRSELL417.52417.76414.12414.63-0.76
  DAX GL RUS+ PFSELL692.19692.53686.49687.32-0.77
  DAXGL RUS+ US PRSELL521.43521.47517.52518.03-0.64
 
E1FY.DE  
GEX INDEX PRSTAY LONG2,238.962,244.342,231.682,238.15-0.05
 
F9M0.DE  
DAXPLUS MS UGBPSTAY LONG534.89536.67534.58535.36-0.79
 
F9M1.DE  
DAXPLUS MS UGBSTAY LONG750.93753.42750.49751.59-0.79
 
F9MF.DE  
DAXPLUS MSGUSPSTAY IN CASH763.95766.22761.37764.36+0.09
 
F9MG.DE  
DAXPLUS MSGUSSTAY IN CASH1,151.801,155.211,147.901,152.40+0.09
 
F9MH.DE  
DAXPLUS MS FUSPSTAY LONG317.33318.02316.75317.50+0.02
 
F9MI.DE  
DAXPLUS MS FUSSTAY LONG508.31509.41507.38508.57+0.02
 
F9MJ.DE  
DAXPLUS MS JUSPSTAY LONG224.19224.38224.19224.38+0.01
 
F9MK.DE  
DAXPLUS MS JUSSTAY LONG292.24292.48292.24292.48+0.01
 
F9ML.DE  
DAXPLUS MS SUSPSTAY IN CASH780.86781.85772.52778.38-0.41
 
F9MM.DE  
DAXPLUS MS SUSSTAY IN CASH1,127.791,129.211,115.751,124.20-0.40
 
F9MN.DE  
DAXPLUS MS UUSPSTAY IN CASH469.31471.01468.61469.67-0.17
 
F9MP.DE  
DAXPLUS MS UUSSTAY IN CASH658.86661.24657.88659.36-0.17
 
F9MS.DE  
DAXPLUS MSGGBPSTAY SHORT872.51875.44870.46873.62+0.36
 
F9MT.DE  
DAXPLUS MSGGBSTAY SHORT1,315.481,319.911,312.371,317.14+0.36
 
F9MU.DE  
DAXPLUS MS FGBPSTAY IN CASH362.42363.45362.17362.88+0.29
 
F9MV.DE  
DAXPLUS MS FGBSTAY IN CASH580.54582.19580.14581.27+0.29
 
F9MW.DE  
DAXPLUS MS JGBPSTAY LONG256.05256.46256.05256.46+0.29
 
F9MX.DE  
DAXPLUS MS JGBSTAY LONG333.78334.29333.78334.29+0.28
 
F9MY.DE  
DAXPLUS MS SGBPSTAY LONG892.07893.60883.14889.65-0.14
 
F9MZ.DE  
DAXPLUS MS SGBSTAY LONG1,288.401,290.611,275.511,284.90-0.14
 
I2IC.DE  
EB.REXX M MKT PFSTAY SHORT117.74117.75117.74117.75+0.01
 
I2ID.DE  
EB.REXX M MKT PRSTAY IN CASH74.2874.2874.2874.280.00
 
NX20.DE  
NISAX20 IND KURSSTAY LONG6,450.586,475.606,414.186,425.43-0.13
 
R1GK.DE  
EB REXX GOVOV PRSTAY SHORT127.22127.39127.09127.33-0.01
 
R1GP.DE  
EB REXX GOVOV PFSTAY SHORT235.54235.86235.31235.76-0.01
 
R1JK.DE  
EB REXX JUMBO PRSTAY IN CASH102.35102.37102.29102.36+0.01
 
R1JP.DE  
EB REXX JUMBO PFSTAY IN CASH177.37177.40177.28177.39+0.01
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast


Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Deutschebulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Deutschebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Deutschebulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Deutschebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.