Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
17.06.2019
Select Signal
Index EOD Data & Signals
Symbol 
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
CollapseXETRA
 
^CDAX  
DEUTSCHE BORSE DAX COMPOSITE INDEXSHORT1,121.981,123.051,116.881,119.02-0.12
 
^CDAXX  
DEUTSCHE BORSE DAX COMPOSITE INDEXSHORT1,121.981,123.051,116.881,119.02-0.12
 
^CLALL  
XETRA CLASSIC PFSTAY IN CASH8,645.638,680.768,632.338,671.13+0.47
 
^CXPAX  
DEUTSCHE BORSE CDAX AUTOMOBILESTAY LONG1,275.851,283.701,268.371,268.83-0.47
 
^CXPBX  
CDAX BANKSSTAY SHORT63.3764.3763.0063.00+0.43
 
^CXPCX  
CDAX CHEMICALSSTAY LONG2,702.292,702.292,677.062,686.88-0.20
 
^CXPDX  
CDAX MEDIASTAY LONG351.86353.95351.64353.32+0.45
 
^CXPEX  
CDAX BASIC RESSTAY SHORT1,488.131,504.301,481.891,499.66+0.79
 
^CXPFX  
CDAX FOOD+BEVSTAY LONG385.22395.64380.83394.27+2.57
 
^CXPHX  
CDAX TECHNOLOGYSTAY SHORT844.34849.81837.49842.68-0.15
 
^CXPIX  
CDAX INSURANCESTAY LONG1,146.601,153.531,146.601,150.42+0.41
 
^CXPLX  
CDAX TRANS+LOGSELL916.57917.99889.85893.45-2.53
 
^CXPNX  
CDAX INDUSTRIALSTAY IN CASH6,766.746,789.786,741.776,783.90+0.45
 
^CXPOX  
CDAX CONSTRUCTSTAY LONG1,004.011,006.82995.721,000.46-0.11
 
^CXPPX  
CDAX PHARMASTAY LONG3,909.853,917.433,889.103,909.87+0.02
 
^CXPRX  
CDAX RETAILSTAY LONG385.03385.95382.02385.64+0.31
 
^CXPSX  
CDAX SOFTWARESTAY LONG37,395.0037,554.7237,284.5537,439.34+0.76
 
^CXPTX  
CDAX TELECOMSELL246.92247.40245.13245.39-0.55
 
^CXPUX  
CDAX UTILITIESSTAY LONG813.68815.37809.54810.07-0.45
 
^CXPVX  
CDAX FIN.SERVSTAY IN CASH2,301.472,312.432,301.012,308.14+0.04
 
^CXPYX  
CDAX CONSUMERSTAY LONG2,020.822,030.692,013.902,023.12+0.01
 
^DXRPUS  
DAXGL RUS+ US PFSTAY LONG779.11786.59778.74782.04+0.39
 
^GDAXH  
DEUTSCHE BORSE DAX 100 INDEXSTAY LONG6,759.186,765.306,732.046,750.52+0.05
 
^GDAXHI  
GERMAN SE XETRA DAX100 INDEXSTAY LONG6,759.186,765.306,732.046,750.52+0.05
 
^GDAXI  
GERMAN SE XETRA DAX INDEXSELL12,112.4712,124.6812,059.9212,085.82-0.09
 
^GDAXIL  
L-DAX PERFSTAY IN CASH12,095.3512,116.2412,078.1712,082.52-0.11
 
^GDAXIP  
GERMAN SE XETRA DAX KURSINDSELL5,408.025,413.525,384.705,396.37-0.08
 
^GDAXP  
DEUTSCHE BORSE DAX KURSINDEXSELL5,408.025,413.525,384.705,396.37-0.08
 
^GEXI  
GEX INDEX PFSTAY IN CASH2,438.432,455.642,427.882,436.71+0.12
 
^MDAX  
DEUTSCHE BORSE MID CAP INDEXSTAY LONG25,290.1425,340.4325,212.8625,305.61+0.19
 
^MDAXI  
GERMAN SE XETRA MIDCAP INDEXSTAY LONG25,290.1425,340.4325,212.8625,305.61+0.19
 
^MDAXIL  
L-MDAX PERFSTAY LONG25,267.4625,315.5925,255.2525,306.03+0.15
 
^PRIME  
XET PRIME ALL PFSTAY IN CASH4,982.414,987.344,962.524,975.65+0.04
  NANOSTART INDEXSTAY IN CASH181.37181.37176.55177.04-2.36
  OELSAND INDEX PFSTAY LONG30.7930.8730.5530.71-0.26
 
^SBOXSW  
SPORTWETTEN INDXSTAY IN CASH106.71106.71106.22106.51+0.09
  WEB INDEX PFSTAY IN CASH408.82408.96404.56406.11-0.67
 
^SDAXI  
GERMAN SE XETRA SDAX INDEXSTAY IN CASH10,998.7511,002.1610,940.9510,973.06+0.01
 
^SDAXIL  
L-SDAX PERFSELL11,008.8411,011.2210,954.5510,962.58-0.42
 
^TECALL  
NEMAX ALL SHR PFSELL3,287.993,290.083,259.403,273.70-0.31
  NEMAX ALL SHR PRSELL2,609.642,611.342,586.942,598.36-0.30
 
^TECDAX  
XETRA TECDAX PFSTAY LONG2,802.662,806.592,783.002,794.140.00
  L-TECDAX PERFSELL2,793.072,802.012,782.342,786.17-0.25
 
D1A8.DE  
DAXPLUS PROT PUTSELL598.83600.19597.03598.31-0.09
 
D1A9.DE  
DB SHORTDAXBUY2,333.262,343.412,330.902,338.40+0.08
 
D1AB.DE  
DAXPLUS PFSTAY IN CASH59,116.7359,254.8058,938.8459,065.07-0.09
 
D1AJ.DE  
LEVDAX PFSELL11,466.8711,489.9611,367.5111,416.48-0.17
 
D1AN.DE  
DAS GLBL AEN PFSELL197.41197.48195.77196.38-0.40
 
D1AQ.DE  
GENSTANDARD PRSTAY LONG3,699.333,705.423,689.683,700.84-0.06
 
D1AR.DE  
X-DAX INDEX PRSELL12,120.3712,120.8712,087.6812,094.18-0.07
 
D1AS.DE  
DBIX INDX PFSELL651.43652.41649.05650.75-0.25
 
D1AU.DE  
DBIX INDX US PFSELL832.91832.91826.51827.84-0.67
 
D1AX.DE  
DBIX INDX GB PFSTAY LONG933.82935.62930.65932.95-0.08
 
D1AY.DE  
DBIX INDX GB PRSTAY IN CASH745.46746.88742.92744.75-0.08
 
D1EK.DE  
DAXPLUS EXPRT PRSTAY IN CASH430.63431.14427.74430.06+0.07
 
D1EP.DE  
DAXPLUS EXPRT PFSTAY IN CASH617.88618.63613.75617.06+0.07
 
D2AC.DE  
DAX GL RUS PRSTAY LONG420.09422.49419.62421.61+0.46
 
D2AD.DE  
DAX GL RUS PFSTAY LONG708.92712.93708.08711.43+0.72
 
D2AF.DE  
DAX GL RUS US PFSTAY LONG905.57910.86901.37904.19+0.30
 
D2AG.DE  
DAX GL RUS GB PRSTAY LONG614.87618.80614.60617.16+0.63
 
D2AH.DE  
DAX GL RUS GB PFSTAY LONG1,037.621,044.251,037.091,041.41+0.90
 
D2AI.DE  
DAX GL AEN US PRSELL170.50170.63169.32169.71-0.60
 
D2AJ.DE  
DAX GL AEN US PFSELL239.19239.37237.54238.08-0.61
 
D2AK.DE  
DAX GL AEN GB PRSTAY LONG200.92201.42200.41200.98-0.01
 
D2AL.DE  
DAX GL AEN GB PFSTAY LONG282.42282.60280.68282.08+0.04
 
D3CC.DE  
DAXPLUS COVER PFSELL989.77992.01986.79988.91-0.09
  DAXGL RUS+ GB PFSTAY LONG892.97902.51892.43900.72+0.99
  DAXGL RUS+ GB PRSTAY LONG561.91567.92561.57566.79+0.81
  DAX GL RUS+ PRSTAY LONG383.80387.86383.65387.20+0.63
  DAX GL RUS+ PFSTAY LONG609.92616.38609.68615.32+0.82
  DAXGL RUS+ US PRSTAY LONG490.27494.94490.04492.11+0.21
 
E1FY.DE  
GEX INDEX PRSTAY IN CASH1,960.841,974.471,952.341,959.49+0.12
 
F9M0.DE  
DAXPLUS MS UGBPSTAY LONG524.24528.47523.96526.50+0.54
 
F9M1.DE  
DAXPLUS MS UGBSTAY LONG729.90735.81729.51733.05+0.60
 
F9MF.DE  
DAXPLUS MSGUSPSTAY LONG749.22752.38747.60750.07+0.05
 
F9MG.DE  
DAXPLUS MSGUSSTAY LONG1,129.141,133.891,126.721,130.43+0.05
 
F9MH.DE  
DAXPLUS MS FUSPSTAY IN CASH306.46309.97306.46308.90+0.64
 
F9MI.DE  
DAXPLUS MS FUSSTAY IN CASH490.16495.75490.16494.02+0.63
 
F9MJ.DE  
DAXPLUS MS JUSPSTAY LONG220.36220.37220.21220.21-0.06
 
F9MK.DE  
DAXPLUS MS JUSSTAY LONG284.57284.59284.38284.38-0.07
 
F9ML.DE  
DAXPLUS MS SUSPSTAY IN CASH744.43749.27743.63746.98+0.18
 
F9MM.DE  
DAXPLUS MS SUSSTAY IN CASH1,075.171,082.151,074.061,078.82+0.32
 
F9MN.DE  
DAXPLUS MS UUSPSTAY LONG450.84453.35450.73452.38-0.06
 
F9MP.DE  
DAXPLUS MS UUSSTAY LONG627.69631.23627.55629.840.00
 
F9MS.DE  
DAXPLUS MSGGBPSTAY LONG873.70878.73871.73876.58+0.46
 
F9MT.DE  
DAXPLUS MSGGBSTAY LONG1,316.741,324.301,313.791,321.09+0.46
 
F9MU.DE  
DAXPLUS MS FGBPSTAY LONG357.38362.14357.38361.00+1.06
 
F9MV.DE  
DAXPLUS MS FGBSTAY LONG571.60579.16571.60577.34+1.05
 
F9MW.DE  
DAXPLUS MS JGBPSTAY LONG257.01257.47257.01257.35+0.35
 
F9MX.DE  
DAXPLUS MS JGBSTAY LONG331.91332.50331.91332.35+0.34
 
F9MY.DE  
DAXPLUS MS SGBPSTAY LONG868.20875.19866.44872.96+0.59
 
F9MZ.DE  
DAXPLUS MS SGBSTAY LONG1,253.931,264.021,251.431,260.78+0.73
 
I2IC.DE  
EB.REXX M MKT PFSTAY SHORT118.10118.10118.10118.10+0.01
 
I2ID.DE  
EB.REXX M MKT PRSTAY SHORT74.8374.8474.8374.840.00
 
NX20.DE  
NISAX20 IND KURSSTAY IN CASH5,691.755,711.135,684.875,702.32+0.09
 
R1GK.DE  
EB REXX GOVOV PRSTAY LONG127.99128.04127.78127.89-0.13
 
R1GP.DE  
EB REXX GOVOV PFSTAY LONG235.63235.72235.25235.46-0.12
 
R1JK.DE  
EB REXX JUMBO PRSELL102.57102.57102.44102.54-0.02
 
R1JP.DE  
EB REXX JUMBO PFSELL177.76177.76177.53177.71-0.02
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast


Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Deutschebulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Deutschebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Deutschebulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Deutschebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.