Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
27.03.2020
Select Signal
Index EOD Data & Signals
Symbol 
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
CollapseXETRA
 
^CDAX  
DEUTSCHE BORSE DAX COMPOSITE INDEXSTAY LONG918.33921.87891.53900.28-3.66
 
^CDAXX  
DEUTSCHE BORSE DAX COMPOSITE INDEXSTAY LONG918.33921.87891.53900.28-3.66
 
^CLALL  
XETRA CLASSIC PFSTAY LONG6,633.886,640.546,329.986,429.15-4.02
 
^CXPAX  
DEUTSCHE BORSE CDAX AUTOMOBILESTAY LONG866.46875.69828.82832.58-6.47
 
^CXPBX  
CDAX BANKSSTAY LONG54.3654.3650.7551.25-6.55
 
^CXPCX  
CDAX CHEMICALSSHORT2,139.682,172.772,087.872,096.84-3.97
 
^CXPDX  
CDAX MEDIASTAY LONG305.13305.97296.24302.18-1.35
 
^CXPEX  
CDAX BASIC RESSTAY LONG1,144.531,168.861,135.831,152.14-0.88
 
^CXPFX  
CDAX FOOD+BEVSTAY LONG335.90342.58333.39342.02+0.74
 
^CXPHX  
CDAX TECHNOLOGYSTAY LONG798.23802.70768.01770.76-6.00
 
^CXPIX  
CDAX INSURANCESTAY LONG902.33902.33867.50888.20-2.65
 
^CXPLX  
CDAX TRANS+LOGSTAY LONG706.79708.09667.25675.38-6.57
 
^CXPNX  
CDAX INDUSTRIALSTAY LONG4,620.494,668.364,383.214,456.60-4.75
 
^CXPOX  
CDAX CONSTRUCTSTAY LONG549.57565.77549.57557.40-1.62
 
^CXPPX  
CDAX PHARMASTAY LONG3,667.023,705.973,609.713,651.30-1.81
 
^CXPRX  
CDAX RETAILSTAY LONG440.77443.36424.48429.17-4.19
 
^CXPSX  
CDAX SOFTWARESTAY LONG32,774.1233,258.0831,865.3532,148.47-3.37
 
^CXPTX  
CDAX TELECOMSTAY LONG189.82193.79187.01189.62-2.43
 
^CXPUX  
CDAX UTILITIESSTAY LONG787.95800.10773.11779.24-2.31
 
^CXPVX  
CDAX FIN.SERVSTAY LONG2,045.212,057.291,980.922,009.25-4.11
 
^CXPYX  
CDAX CONSUMERSTAY LONG1,639.281,650.311,600.611,625.03-2.34
 
^DXRPUS  
DAXGL RUS+ US PFSTAY LONG597.19622.17589.17619.21+3.46
 
^GDAXH  
DEUTSCHE BORSE DAX 100 INDEXSTAY LONG5,452.325,483.545,289.245,343.00-3.75
 
^GDAXHI  
GERMAN SE XETRA DAX100 INDEXSTAY LONG5,452.325,483.545,289.245,343.00-3.75
 
^GDAXI  
GERMAN SE XETRA DAX INDEXSTAY LONG9,793.509,886.189,541.839,632.52-3.68
 
^GDAXIL  
L-DAX PERFSTAY LONG9,997.499,997.499,645.219,691.86-3.06
 
^GDAXIP  
GERMAN SE XETRA DAX KURSINDSTAY LONG4,353.704,394.894,241.824,282.13-3.68
 
^GDAXP  
DEUTSCHE BORSE DAX KURSINDEXSTAY LONG4,353.704,394.894,241.824,282.13-3.68
 
^GEXI  
GEX INDEX PFSTAY LONG2,241.472,245.072,168.862,176.84-3.72
 
^MDAX  
DEUTSCHE BORSE MID CAP INDEXSTAY LONG21,253.1221,253.1220,369.2420,618.22-3.77
 
^MDAXI  
GERMAN SE XETRA MIDCAP INDEXSTAY LONG21,253.1221,253.1220,369.2420,618.22-3.77
 
^MDAXIL  
L-MDAX PERFSTAY LONG21,299.7621,436.1720,536.6320,595.51-3.31
 
^PRIME  
XET PRIME ALL PFSTAY LONG4,036.034,050.763,909.333,948.63-3.70
  NANOSTART INDEXSTAY LONG157.92168.50157.35168.27+6.57
  OELSAND INDEX PFSTAY LONG12.6413.5412.1512.33-2.45
 
^SBOXSW  
SPORTWETTEN INDXSTAY LONG85.3787.6485.2287.35+3.37
  WEB INDEX PFSTAY LONG409.54421.72409.54421.68+2.57
 
^SDAXI  
GERMAN SE XETRA SDAX INDEXSTAY LONG9,262.069,262.068,895.798,961.24-3.90
 
^SDAXIL  
L-SDAX PERFSTAY LONG9,257.449,286.678,971.378,986.88-2.92
 
^TECALL  
NEMAX ALL SHR PFSTAY LONG3,195.213,200.673,113.513,129.06-2.68
  NEMAX ALL SHR PRSTAY LONG2,524.602,528.822,459.942,472.22-2.69
 
^TECDAX  
XETRA TECDAX PFSTAY LONG2,572.952,572.952,493.582,506.46-3.31
  L-TECDAX PERFSTAY LONG2,587.622,594.212,503.322,508.72-3.05
 
D1A8.DE  
DAXPLUS PROT PUTSTAY LONG637.51637.51617.70623.06-2.33
 
D1A9.DE  
DB SHORTDAXSTAY IN CASH2,686.952,753.192,662.552,729.32+3.68
 
D1AB.DE  
DAXPLUS PFQUIT63,096.3363,096.3363,096.3263,096.33+5.92
 
D1AJ.DE  
LEVDAX PFSTAY LONG7,019.927,155.666,651.326,784.15-7.37
 
D1AN.DE  
DAS GLBL AEN PFSTAY LONG181.57181.57175.10177.90-1.39
 
D1AQ.DE  
GENSTANDARD PRSTAY LONG3,366.783,378.093,341.463,372.70-1.90
 
D1AR.DE  
X-DAX INDEX PRSTAY LONG9,942.559,947.569,584.099,725.98-2.77
 
D1AS.DE  
DBIX INDX PFSTAY LONG409.89438.63408.99438.63+6.97
 
D1AU.DE  
DBIX INDX US PFSTAY LONG507.87548.28507.20548.00+8.86
 
D1AX.DE  
DBIX INDX GB PFSTAY SHORT605.13641.63603.60641.63+5.49
 
D1AY.DE  
DBIX INDX GB PRSTAY SHORT480.20509.16478.97509.16+5.50
 
D1EK.DE  
DAXPLUS EXPRT PRSTAY LONG369.12369.12359.44361.81-3.12
 
D1EP.DE  
DAXPLUS EXPRT PFSTAY LONG531.73531.73517.79521.20-3.12
 
D2AC.DE  
DAX GL RUS PRSTAY LONG311.87328.15310.36324.13+1.68
 
D2AD.DE  
DAX GL RUS PFSTAY LONG557.64586.76554.95579.56+1.68
 
D2AF.DE  
DAX GL RUS US PFSTAY LONG690.45728.40686.79723.40+3.47
 
D2AG.DE  
DAX GL RUS GB PRSTAY LONG470.19493.79468.26484.12+0.28
 
D2AH.DE  
DAX GL RUS GB PFSTAY LONG840.72882.94837.29865.62+0.27
 
D2AI.DE  
DAX GL AEN US PRSTAY LONG144.75150.86143.00150.25+3.69
 
D2AJ.DE  
DAX GL AEN US PFSTAY LONG206.82215.57204.33214.69+3.69
 
D2AK.DE  
DAX GL AEN GB PRSTAY LONG181.07184.86178.48184.86+0.48
 
D2AL.DE  
DAX GL AEN GB PFSHORT263.27263.27251.23254.75-2.95
 
D3CC.DE  
DAXPLUS COVER PFSHORT759.79759.79721.85729.18-5.01
  DAXGL RUS+ GB PFSTAY LONG726.54754.17718.34740.95+0.26
  DAXGL RUS+ GB PRSTAY LONG433.03449.49428.14441.62+0.26
  DAX GL RUS+ PRSTAY LONG287.68298.71283.79295.68+1.66
  DAX GL RUS+ PFSTAY LONG482.67501.19476.14496.09+1.66
  DAXGL RUS+ US PRSTAY LONG355.94370.82351.15369.06+3.46
 
E1FY.DE  
GEX INDEX PRSTAY LONG1,781.411,784.281,723.701,730.05-3.72
 
F9M0.DE  
DAXPLUS MS UGBPSTAY LONG490.02507.81490.02507.81+2.78
 
F9M1.DE  
DAXPLUS MS UGBSTAY LONG694.17719.38694.17719.38+2.78
 
F9MF.DE  
DAXPLUS MSGUSPSTAY LONG606.36606.36583.13594.86-2.88
 
F9MG.DE  
DAXPLUS MSGUSSTAY LONG915.09915.09880.03897.73-2.88
 
F9MH.DE  
DAXPLUS MS FUSPSTAY LONG244.68244.68234.83239.66-3.65
 
F9MI.DE  
DAXPLUS MS FUSSTAY LONG392.92392.92377.12384.87-3.65
 
F9MJ.DE  
DAXPLUS MS JUSPSTAY LONG207.71209.37207.71209.05+5.48
 
F9MK.DE  
DAXPLUS MS JUSSTAY LONG270.87273.05270.87272.63+5.48
 
F9ML.DE  
DAXPLUS MS SUSPSTAY LONG639.94641.16622.48634.41-1.56
 
F9MM.DE  
DAXPLUS MS SUSSTAY LONG930.92932.70905.53922.87-1.34
 
F9MN.DE  
DAXPLUS MS UUSPSTAY LONG401.15421.52401.15419.96+6.06
 
F9MP.DE  
DAXPLUS MS UUSSTAY LONG568.27597.15568.27594.93+6.06
 
F9MS.DE  
DAXPLUS MSGGBPSTAY LONG729.26729.59697.61706.58-4.60
 
F9MT.DE  
DAXPLUS MSGGBSTAY LONG1,100.571,101.071,052.831,066.33-4.60
 
F9MU.DE  
DAXPLUS MS FGBPSHORT294.28294.38280.73284.67-5.35
 
F9MV.DE  
DAXPLUS MS FGBSHORT472.56472.74450.83457.15-5.35
 
F9MW.DE  
DAXPLUS MS JGBPSTAY LONG249.73249.73247.55248.31+3.62
 
F9MX.DE  
DAXPLUS MS JGBSTAY LONG325.68325.68322.84323.83+3.61
 
F9MY.DE  
DAXPLUS MS SGBPSTAY LONG768.79772.60745.80753.56-3.30
 
F9MZ.DE  
DAXPLUS MS SGBSTAY LONG1,118.361,123.891,084.921,096.19-3.08
 
I2IC.DE  
EB.REXX M MKT PFSTAY IN CASH117.43117.49117.43117.48+0.05
 
I2ID.DE  
EB.REXX M MKT PRSTAY SHORT73.7873.8173.7773.81+0.05
 
NX20.DE  
NISAX20 IND KURSSTAY LONG4,930.504,930.504,659.764,705.84-4.23
 
R1GK.DE  
EB REXX GOVOV PRBUY128.33129.40128.19129.18+1.03
 
R1GP.DE  
EB REXX GOVOV PFBUY238.79240.77238.53240.37+1.03
 
R1JK.DE  
EB REXX JUMBO PRBUY101.17101.24101.15101.23+0.07
 
R1JP.DE  
EB REXX JUMBO PFBUY175.33175.46175.29175.43+0.07
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast


Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Deutschebulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Deutschebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Deutschebulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Deutschebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.